46e TROFEU TORRETES DE FOTOGRAFIA - PHOTOGRAPHY 46th TROPHY TORRETES

Galería de premiados

Best col. Monochrom Award Trophy Torretes and 100 € + CEF Gold medal

Hoang Long LY - VIET NAM

Hoang Long LY - VIET NAM
"Like mother like son"
Like mother like son
Hoang Long LY - VIET NAM
"Sisterhood"
Sisterhood
Hoang Long LY - VIET NAM
"Champa shepherds"
Champa shepherds
Hoang Long LY - VIET NAM
"Landing"
Landing

FIAP Gold medal

Yanyu HUANG - CHINA

Yanyu HUANG - CHINA
"Waiting"
Waiting

GPU Gold medal

David WHEELER - UNITED KINGDOM

David WHEELER - UNITED KINGDOM
"The Engineer"
The Engineer

ISF Gold medal

Ahmed Mohamed HASSAN - QATAR

Ahmed Mohamed HASSAN - QATAR
"Five Fingers BW"
Five Fingers BW

FCF Gold medal

Risto RAUNIO - FINLAND

Risto RAUNIO - FINLAND
"King penguins"
King penguins

FLF Gold Medal + FFC Gold medal Creative

Toni BARBANY BOSCH - ESPAÑA

Toni BARBANY BOSCH - ESPAÑA
"tasses-ou"
tasses-ou

FAF Gold medal

David GREER - UNITED KINGDOM

David GREER - UNITED KINGDOM
"Bad Attitude"
Bad Attitude

FIAP Honor Mention

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM
"NET GEMIST"
NET GEMIST

FIAP Honor Mention

Pili GARCIA PITARCH - ESPAÑA

Pili GARCIA PITARCH - ESPAÑA
"Musculoso"
Musculoso

FIAP Honor Mention

Zhizhou JIANG - CHINA

Zhizhou JIANG - CHINA
"Bond with mountain village"
Bond with mountain village

FIAP Honor Mention

Joan GIL RAGA - ESPAÑA

Joan GIL RAGA - ESPAÑA
"What a look"
What a look

GPU Honor Mention

Françoise MORIO - FRANCE

Françoise MORIO - FRANCE
"le quincailler"
le quincailler

GPU Honor Mention

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA
"Salto de pertiga y diagonal"
Salto de pertiga y diagonal

GPU Honor Mention

Xiancheng XU - CHINA

Xiancheng XU - CHINA
"Purse Seine"
Purse Seine

GPU Honor Mention

Mike WOODMAN - UNITED KINGDOM

Mike WOODMAN - UNITED KINGDOM
"Joss & Her Smokey"
Joss & Her Smokey

FFC Silver medal Creative

Jie ZHANG - CHINA

Jie ZHANG - CHINA
"Fish"
Fish

FFC Bronze medal Creative

Florentino MOLERO GUTIERREZ - ESPAÑA

Florentino MOLERO GUTIERREZ - ESPAÑA
"Todos para uno"
Todos para uno

Best col. Color Award Trophy Torretes and 100 € + ISF Gold Medal

Jie ZHANG - CHINA

Jie ZHANG - CHINA
"Breathe"
Breathe
Jie ZHANG - CHINA
"Music notes"
Music notes
Jie ZHANG - CHINA
"Listening"
Listening
Jie ZHANG - CHINA
"Cry"
Cry

FIAP Gold medal

Jose DIEZ DE LOS RIOS LOPEZ - ESPAÑA

Jose DIEZ DE LOS RIOS LOPEZ - ESPAÑA
"MIRADA INSUMISA"
MIRADA INSUMISA

GPU Gold medal

Diego PEDRA BENZAL - ESPAÑA

Diego PEDRA BENZAL - ESPAÑA
"Fantasia urbana"
Fantasia urbana

CEF Gold medal

Olav Inge ALFHEIM - NORWAY

Olav Inge ALFHEIM - NORWAY
"Rainbow Pano"
Rainbow Pano

FLF Gold medal

Ahmed Mohamed HASSAN - QATAR

Ahmed Mohamed HASSAN - QATAR
"Blue Fingers"
Blue Fingers

FCF Gold medal

Jesús M. GARCÍA FLORES - ESPAÑA

Jesús M. GARCÍA FLORES - ESPAÑA
"Ice Cave"
Ice Cave

FAF Gold medal

Zhizhou JIANG - CHINA

Zhizhou JIANG - CHINA
"Consonance"
Consonance

FIAP Honor Mention

Àngels SOLANES - ESPAÑA

Àngels SOLANES - ESPAÑA
"La Baldufa"
La Baldufa

FIAP Honor Mention

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM
"FACE TO FACE"
FACE TO FACE

FIAP Honor Mention

Ramon VAQUERO ALDAZABAL - ESPAÑA

Ramon VAQUERO ALDAZABAL - ESPAÑA
"Upside Down"
Upside Down

FIAP Honor Mention

Manel PUIGCERVER OLIVÁN - ESPAÑA

Manel PUIGCERVER OLIVÁN - ESPAÑA
"Ha nascut una estrella"
Ha nascut una estrella

FIAP Honor Mention

Jose Ramon LUNA DE LA OSSA - ESPAÑA

Jose Ramon LUNA DE LA OSSA - ESPAÑA
"TEMPESTADES"
TEMPESTADES

GPU Honor Mention

- ESPAÑA

- ESPAÑA
"Bikote"
Bikote

GPU Honor Mention

Marie-Thérèse BOISSET - FRANCE

Marie-Thérèse BOISSET - FRANCE
"SURFEUR"
SURFEUR

GPU Honor Mention

Rossend RIBAS ORLACH - ESPAÑA

Rossend RIBAS ORLACH - ESPAÑA
"B - COLOR 004"
B - COLOR 004

GPU Honor Mention

Cristian DONOS - UNITED STATES

Cristian DONOS - UNITED STATES
"Dream"
Dream

FFC Gold medal Creative

Gorka ELARRE SASTRE - ESPAÑA

Gorka ELARRE SASTRE - ESPAÑA
"Mala sombra"
Mala sombra

FFC Silver medal Creative

David WHEELER - UNITED KINGDOM

David WHEELER - UNITED KINGDOM
"Rust and Skin"
Rust and Skin

FFC Bronze medal Creative

David BOU GARCIA - ESPAÑA

David BOU GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"Globus trencat"
Globus trencat

Best col. The Sea Award Trophy Torretes and 100 € + ISF Gold Medal

Yves GUENOT - RÉUNION

Yves GUENOT - RÉUNION
"Bancs et Barriques"
Bancs et Barriques
Yves GUENOT - RÉUNION
"Case à Clowns"
Case à Clowns
Yves GUENOT - RÉUNION
"Gorgone à noeuds"
Gorgone à noeuds
Yves GUENOT - RÉUNION
"Origine du monde des clowns"
Origine du monde des clowns

FIAP Gold medal

Jean-Claude BERTIN - FRANCE

Jean-Claude BERTIN - FRANCE
"Pilote de Seine"
Pilote de Seine

GPU Gold medal

Shoeb FARUQUEE - BANGLADESH

Shoeb FARUQUEE - BANGLADESH
"Beach Football"
Beach Football

CEF Gold medal

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM
"GEEL GEWELD"
GEEL GEWELD

FLF Gold medal

Philippe EGEA - FRANCE

Philippe EGEA - FRANCE
"Tu divagues"
Tu divagues

FAF Gold medal

Carlos SOLINIS CAMALICH - ESPAÑA

Carlos SOLINIS CAMALICH - ESPAÑA
"Bufadero"
Bufadero

FCF Gold medal

Raimon MORENO HIDALGO - ESPAÑA

Raimon MORENO HIDALGO - ESPAÑA
"Deva luchando contra el mar"
Deva luchando contra el mar

FIAP Honor Mention

Lorenzo DI CANDIA - ITALY

Lorenzo DI CANDIA - ITALY
"Allevamento pesci"
Allevamento pesci

FIAP Honor Mention

José Agustín GURRUCHAGA GARAGARZA - ESPAÑA

José Agustín GURRUCHAGA GARAGARZA - ESPAÑA
"día de playa"
día de playa

FIAP Honor Mention

José Miguel GRANDAL LÓPEZ - ESPAÑA

José Miguel GRANDAL LÓPEZ - ESPAÑA
"Sola ante el peligro"
Sola ante el peligro

GPU Honor Mention

Jesús M. GARCÍA FLORES - ESPAÑA

Jesús M. GARCÍA FLORES - ESPAÑA
"Isla Pancha"
Isla Pancha

GPU Honor Mention

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA
"Hora rosa y barca hundida"
Hora rosa y barca hundida

GPU Honor Mention

Luigi DE ROSA - ITALY

Luigi DE ROSA - ITALY
"virata"
virata

GPU Honor Mention

Jose Ramon LUNA DE LA OSSA - ESPAÑA

Jose Ramon LUNA DE LA OSSA - ESPAÑA
"CARTAS DE ARENA Y SAL 2"
CARTAS DE ARENA Y SAL 2

GPU Honor Mention

Cristian DONOS - UNITED STATES

Cristian DONOS - UNITED STATES
"Surfing no 41"
Surfing no 41

FFC Gold medal Creative

Wu ZHENDONG - CHINA

Wu ZHENDONG - CHINA
"Water spirit"
Water spirit

FFC Silver medal Creative

Rossend RIBAS ORLACH - ESPAÑA

Rossend RIBAS ORLACH - ESPAÑA
"C - COLOR MAR 002"
C - COLOR MAR 002

FFC Bronze medal Creative

Trinley PARIS - FRANCE

Trinley PARIS - FRANCE
"Au fond des mers"
Au fond des mers

FFC Gold medal

Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA

Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA
"GENT DE COBLA 01"
GENT DE COBLA 01
Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA
"GENT DE COBLA 02"
GENT DE COBLA 02
Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA
"GENT DE COBLA 03"
GENT DE COBLA 03
Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA
"GENT DE COBLA 04"
GENT DE COBLA 04
Josep Maria COLOMER MIR - ESPAÑA
"GENT DE COBLA 05"
GENT DE COBLA 05

FFC Silver medal

Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA

Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"cap grosos 1"
cap grosos 1
Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"caps grosos 2"
caps grosos 2
Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"caps grosos 3"
caps grosos 3
Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"caps grosos 4"
caps grosos 4
Joan Carles LIZANCOS GARCIA - ESPAÑA
"caps grosos 5"
caps grosos 5

FFC Bronze medal

Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA

Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA
"GEGANTS SOLSONA 1"
GEGANTS SOLSONA 1
Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA
"GEGANTS SOLSONA 2"
GEGANTS SOLSONA 2
Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA
"GEGANTS SOLSONA 3"
GEGANTS SOLSONA 3
Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA
"GEGANTS SOLSONA 4"
GEGANTS SOLSONA 4
Miguel RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ - ESPAÑA
"GEGANTS SOLSONA 5"
GEGANTS SOLSONA 5

CEF Gold medal

Quim BIGAS QUINTANA - ESPAÑA

Quim BIGAS QUINTANA - ESPAÑA
"SETMANA SANTA"
SETMANA SANTA

CEF Silver medal

Raimon MORENO HIDALGO - ESPAÑA

Raimon MORENO HIDALGO - ESPAÑA
"Patum"
Patum

CEF Bronzed Medal

Pablo Manuel NTUTUMU RODRIGUEZ - ESPAÑA

Pablo Manuel NTUTUMU RODRIGUEZ - ESPAÑA
"Correbous a Vidreres 4"
Correbous a Vidreres 4

FCF Golden Medal

Francesc ALASÀ PUIG - ESPAÑA

Francesc ALASÀ PUIG - ESPAÑA
"Bellvei - Trobada de Catifaires 2021 - 5"
Bellvei - Trobada de Catifaires 2021 - 5

FCF Silver Medal

Lluís CUMINAL MOLLERA - ESPAÑA

Lluís CUMINAL MOLLERA - ESPAÑA
"Nuvia"
Nuvia

FCF Bronzed Medal

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA
"04 La mirada del Capgrós"
04 La mirada del Capgrós

Trofeu Geganters de Calella

Daniel FONT VILA - ESPAÑA

Daniel FONT VILA - ESPAÑA
"PASSEIG GEGANTER"
PASSEIG GEGANTER

Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Monochrome, general open

Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Dunas de invierno"
Dunas de invierno
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Las Sirenas"
Las Sirenas
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Lofoten"
Lofoten
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"The Trolls"
The Trolls

Color, general open

Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Cálido y frio atardecer"
Cálido y frio atardecer
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Centinela del mar"
Centinela del mar
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Cuando sube la marea"
Cuando sube la marea

Color, the sea with all its aspects.

Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Faro de Men Ruz"
Faro de Men Ruz
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"La vieja Pasarela"
La vieja Pasarela
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"El arrecife y las estrellas"
El arrecife y las estrellas
Lourdes GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
"Flysch"
Flysch

Color: Festes i tradicions populars catalanes