Español English Français Català

A Photo Reporter 2015

Galería de premiados

PSA Golden Medal

Marzio Filippo MINORELLO - ITALY

Marzio Filippo MINORELLO - ITALY
"Sciopero Generale 03"
Sciopero Generale 03

PSA Silvered Medal

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA
"ESCUELA RURAL"
ESCUELA RURAL

PSA Bronzed Medal

Livinus BLEYEN - BELGIUM

Livinus BLEYEN - BELGIUM
"Memorial Day 2"
Memorial Day 2

ISF Golden Medal

Sergio BEJAR MIRANDA - ESPAÑA

Sergio BEJAR MIRANDA - ESPAÑA
"Els Bancs Passen Factura"
Els Bancs Passen Factura

ISF Silvered Medal

Oleg KUTSKIY - UKRAINE

Oleg KUTSKIY - UKRAINE
"Woman and man..."
Woman and man...

ISF Bronzed Medal

Mohammed ALSHAIKH - BAHRAIN

Mohammed ALSHAIKH - BAHRAIN
"Clash"
Clash

CEF Golden Medal

Aiming WANG - CHINA

Aiming WANG - CHINA
"Live"
Live

CEF Silvered Medal

Joseph TAM - AUSTRALIA

Joseph TAM - AUSTRALIA
"Cry For Help"
Cry For Help

CEF Bronzed Medal

Jacques VILLIERE - FRANCE

Jacques VILLIERE - FRANCE
"Bagarre"
Bagarre

FCF Golden Medal

Chubko GENNADY - RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Chubko GENNADY - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
"Naughty company"
Naughty company

AFOCER Medal

Joydeep Mukherjee MUKHERJEE - INDIA

Joydeep Mukherjee MUKHERJEE - INDIA
"Mother and Child "
Mother and Child

Fiap Honour Mention

Hongping ZHU - CHINA

Hongping ZHU - CHINA
"Storyteller new era"
Storyteller new era

Fiap Honour Mention

Chan Seng TANG - MACAO

Chan Seng TANG - MACAO
"Memory"
Memory

Fiap Honour Mention

Mohammad GOLCHIN - IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF

Mohammad GOLCHIN - IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
"Class"
Class

Fiap Honour Mention

Shuangyin DONG - CHINA

Shuangyin DONG - CHINA
"After school"
After school

PSA Honor Mention

Abdulrahman ABDULRAHMAN ALTERKAIT - KUWAIT

Abdulrahman ABDULRAHMAN ALTERKAIT - KUWAIT
"Woods and students"
Woods and students

PSA Honor Mention

Walter GABERTHUEL - ITALY

Walter GABERTHUEL - ITALY
"Two worlds"
Two worlds

PSA Honor Mention

Xiaoming WANG - CHINA

Xiaoming WANG - CHINA
"Song of boatmen"
Song of boatmen

ISF Certificate

Juan Luis DURAN GUINOT - ESPAÑA

Juan Luis DURAN GUINOT - ESPAÑA
"De blanco"
De blanco

ISF Certificate

Shengxiang CAI - CHINA

Shengxiang CAI - CHINA
"Come back home"
Come back home

ISF Certificate

Angel GALLARDO MARIN - ESPAÑA

Angel GALLARDO MARIN - ESPAÑA
"Animalistas"
Animalistas

PSA Golden Medal

Faisal HAMADAH - KUWAIT

Faisal HAMADAH - KUWAIT
"catch"
catch

PSA Silvered Medal

Livinus BLEYEN - BELGIUM

Livinus BLEYEN - BELGIUM
"Bad Weather"
Bad Weather

PSA Bronzed Medal

Fabian PANOZZO - ARGENTINA

Fabian PANOZZO - ARGENTINA
"vs la cenizas volcanicas"
vs la cenizas volcanicas

ISF Golden Medal

Shaun LAISHLEY - SOUTH AFRICA

Shaun LAISHLEY - SOUTH AFRICA
"Please dont get up"
Please dont get up

ISF Silvered Medal

Vanni STROPPIANA - ITALY

Vanni STROPPIANA - ITALY
"To the finish"
To the finish

ISF Bronzed Medal

Marleen LA GRANGE - SOUTH AFRICA

Marleen LA GRANGE - SOUTH AFRICA
"Trans Agulhas 2015"
Trans Agulhas 2015

CEF Golden Medal

Ee Long TAN - MALAYSIA

Ee Long TAN - MALAYSIA
"Table tennis nose"
Table tennis nose

CEF Silvered Medal

Edwin Ong WEE KEE - MALAYSIA

Edwin Ong WEE KEE - MALAYSIA
"Are you ok"
Are you ok

CEF Bronzed Medal

Jef LEMMENS - BELGIUM

Jef LEMMENS - BELGIUM
"Shorttrack"
Shorttrack

FCF Golden Medal

Jorge LLORCA MARTINEZ - ESPAÑA

Jorge LLORCA MARTINEZ - ESPAÑA
"EL SALTO"
EL SALTO

AFOCER Medal

Alfredo DE ANCA FERNANDEZ - ESPAÑA

Alfredo DE ANCA FERNANDEZ - ESPAÑA
"Lucha de Titanes"
Lucha de Titanes

Fiap Honour Mention

Cesar MARCH - ESPAÑA

Cesar MARCH - ESPAÑA
"Calatrava´s Triathlon"
Calatrava´s Triathlon

Fiap Honour Mention

Dequick LUC - BELGIUM

Dequick LUC - BELGIUM
"USA-800M"
USA-800M

Fiap Honour Mention

Kai Lon TANG - MACAO

Kai Lon TANG - MACAO
"Heavy Punch"
Heavy Punch

Fiap Honour Mention

Lisheng HUANG - CHINA

Lisheng HUANG - CHINA
"Rhythmic gymnast 2"
Rhythmic gymnast 2

PSA Honor Mention

Janez KRAMAR - SLOVENIA

Janez KRAMAR - SLOVENIA
"ANDREAS KOFLER"
ANDREAS KOFLER

PSA Honor Mention

John CHAPMAN - AUSTRALIA

John CHAPMAN - AUSTRALIA
"Agony of the long Jump"
Agony of the long Jump

PSA Honor Mention

Kym DOUGLAS - AUSTRALIA

Kym DOUGLAS - AUSTRALIA
"FMX Superman Seat Grab One Hand"
FMX Superman Seat Grab One Hand

ISF Certificate

Marzio Filippo MINORELLO - ITALY

Marzio Filippo MINORELLO - ITALY
"Venice Marathon 02"
Venice Marathon 02

ISF Certificate

Changde YI - CHINA

Changde YI - CHINA
"Pursue and attack"
Pursue and attack

ISF Certificate

Roberto BARONI - ITALY

Roberto BARONI - ITALY
"Athletics Grand Prix Paralimpic n. 5"
Athletics Grand Prix Paralimpic n. 5

Fiap Golden Medal

Javier ARCENILLAS - ESPAÑA

Javier ARCENILLAS - ESPAÑA
"Nota Roja"
Nota Roja

Fiap Silvered Medal

Laiying TIE - CHINA

Laiying TIE - CHINA
"The family of Qie sha ri gu 1"
The family of Qie sha ri gu 1

Fiap Bronzed Medal

Arturo RAMOS GUERRERO - MEXICO

Arturo RAMOS GUERRERO - MEXICO
"frontera al infierno 1"
frontera al infierno 1

CEF Golden Medal

Mohammed ALSHAIKH - BAHRAIN

Mohammed ALSHAIKH - BAHRAIN
"BHR_01"
BHR_01

CEF Silvered Medal

S.Baqer ALKAMEL - BAHRAIN

S.Baqer ALKAMEL - BAHRAIN
"Prepping for protest"
Prepping for protest

CEF Bronzed Medal

Jakub Filip OCHNIO - POLAND

Jakub Filip OCHNIO - POLAND
"Awaryjniak"
Awaryjniak

FCF Golden Medal

Joan Manuel VERA ORTIZ - ESPAÑA

Joan Manuel VERA ORTIZ - ESPAÑA
"DIADA 1"
DIADA 1

AFOCER Medal

Mahfuzul Hasan RANA - UNITED STATES

Mahfuzul Hasan RANA - UNITED STATES
"and burned lives alive"
and burned lives alive

Fiap Honour Mention

Md. Akhlas UDDIN - BANGLADESH

Md. Akhlas UDDIN - BANGLADESH
"Living waste"
Living waste

Fiap Honour Mention

Joydeep Mukherjee MUKHERJEE - INDIA

Joydeep Mukherjee MUKHERJEE - INDIA
"In The Name of GOD "
In The Name of GOD

Fiap Honour Mention

Joan MIMÓ BAYÓ - ESPAÑA

Joan MIMÓ BAYÓ - ESPAÑA
"Curtidors de pells-I"
Curtidors de pells-I

Fiap Honour Mention

Antonio ARAGON RENUNCIO - ESPAÑA

Antonio ARAGON RENUNCIO - ESPAÑA
"Sorcière"
Sorcière

ISF Certificate

Mehmet GOKYIGIT - CYPRUS

Mehmet GOKYIGIT - CYPRUS
"1"
1

ISF Certificate

Francesca SALICE - ITALY

Francesca SALICE - ITALY
"CUBA ON THE ROAD_01"
CUBA ON THE ROAD_01

ISF Certificate

Buket OZATAY - CYPRUS

Buket OZATAY - CYPRUS
"Behind the Bars 2"
Behind the Bars 2

Fiap Golden Medal

Giacomo CICCIOTTI - ITALY

Giacomo CICCIOTTI - ITALY
"ojo por ojo"
ojo por ojo

Fiap Silvered Medal

Emre BOSTANOGLU - TURKEY

Emre BOSTANOGLU - TURKEY
"Sille"
Sille

Fiap Bronzed Medal

Jacek ZAIM - POLAND

Jacek ZAIM - POLAND
"Barcas"
Barcas

CEF Golden Medal

Marcel BATIST - NETHERLANDS

Marcel BATIST - NETHERLANDS
"Memory of an old neigbhbor"
Memory of an old neigbhbor

CEF Silvered Medal

Luís CLOTET SOLER - ESPAÑA

Luís CLOTET SOLER - ESPAÑA
"Castellers"
Castellers

CEF Bronzed Medal

Grzegorz WOJCIK - POLAND

Grzegorz WOJCIK - POLAND
"Fair of the Wojnicz Castellany"
Fair of the Wojnicz Castellany

FCF Golden Medal

Aitor SÁEZ-DÍEZ MEDINA - ESPAÑA

Aitor SÁEZ-DÍEZ MEDINA - ESPAÑA
"Kobane Refugees"
Kobane Refugees

Livinus BLEYEN

PJ Free

Livinus BLEYEN
"2nd WW Cemetery Lommel"
2nd WW Cemetery Lommel
Livinus BLEYEN
"Day Of Mourning"
Day Of Mourning
Livinus BLEYEN
"Memorial Day 2"
Memorial Day 2

PJ Sport

Livinus BLEYEN
"Austria Musher"
Austria Musher
Livinus BLEYEN
"Bad Weather"
Bad Weather
Livinus BLEYEN
"Hockey Spain vs. France"
Hockey Spain vs. France
Livinus BLEYEN
"Waasland Jump"
Waasland Jump

PJ Free, Series

PJ Projected/audiovisual