Español English Français Català

VI International Photography Contest AFSantJust

Galería de premiados

Fiap Golden Medal

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA
"ABALORIOS"
ABALORIOS

Fiap Silvered Medal

S P MUKHERJI - INDIA

S P MUKHERJI - INDIA
"Happy Times"
Happy Times

Fiap Bronzed Medal

Xose Manuel CASAL LUIS - ESPAÑA

Xose Manuel CASAL LUIS - ESPAÑA
"Road to Nowhere"
Road to Nowhere

CEF Golden Medal

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA

Txema LACUNZA NASTERRA - ESPAÑA
"Niebla en Gallecs"
Niebla en Gallecs

CEF Silvered Medal

Huynh Tan THANG - VIET NAM

Huynh Tan THANG - VIET NAM
"NIEM VUI TUOI GIA "
NIEM VUI TUOI GIA

CEF Bronzed Medal

Juan Luis GARCIA GOMEZ - ESPAÑA

Juan Luis GARCIA GOMEZ - ESPAÑA
"Desafio"
Desafio

FCF Golden Medal

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM
"LAPLANDUIL"
LAPLANDUIL

FCF Silvered Medal

Asier GARAGARZA SANCHEZ - ESPAÑA

Asier GARAGARZA SANCHEZ - ESPAÑA
"Como pez en el agua"
Como pez en el agua

FCF Bronzed Medal

Mohammed AL SULAILI - SAUDI ARABIA

Mohammed AL SULAILI - SAUDI ARABIA
"The Look"
The Look

Fiap Honourable mention

Iosu GARAI, IBABE - ESPAÑA

Iosu GARAI, IBABE - ESPAÑA
"Market porter"
Market porter

Fiap Honourable mention

Claudio BLANCO - ARGENTINA

Claudio BLANCO - ARGENTINA
"Che"
Che

Fiap Honourable mention

Zhongrong LI - CHINA

Zhongrong LI - CHINA
"Earth Garden"
Earth Garden

Fiap Honourable mention

Luis Maria BARRIO - ESPAÑA

Luis Maria BARRIO - ESPAÑA
"INFINITE SADNESS"
INFINITE SADNESS

Fiap Honourable mention

Sue SLATER - AUSTRALIA

Sue SLATER - AUSTRALIA
"Bright Eyes"
Bright Eyes

Fiap Honourable mention

Raul VILLALBA - ARGENTINA

Raul VILLALBA - ARGENTINA
"La enviada"
La enviada

Fiap Golden Medal

Oskar GASKON MARAÑÓN - ESPAÑA

Oskar GASKON MARAÑÓN - ESPAÑA
"Amanece en el lago"
Amanece en el lago

Fiap Silvered Medal

Aiming WANG - CHINA

Aiming WANG - CHINA
"Inherit"
Inherit

Fiap Bronzed Medal

Vladimir PROSHIN - RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Vladimir PROSHIN - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
"Way"
Way

CEF Golden Medal

Xi LEI - CHINA

Xi LEI - CHINA
"Poisonous dinner"
Poisonous dinner

CEF Silvered Medal

Duy Tuong NGUYEN - VIET NAM

Duy Tuong NGUYEN - VIET NAM
"Learning to play Cong Chieng"
Learning to play Cong Chieng

CEF Bronzed Medal

Luis LEANDRO SERRANO - ESPAÑA

Luis LEANDRO SERRANO - ESPAÑA
"Paso de cebra"
Paso de cebra

FCF Golden Medal

Juan Luis DURAN GUINOT - ESPAÑA

Juan Luis DURAN GUINOT - ESPAÑA
"Absorto"
Absorto

FCF Silvered Medal

Cristina SERRA - ESPAÑA

Cristina SERRA - ESPAÑA
"Aranyoner"
Aranyoner

FCF Bronzed Medal

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM

Jozef DE FRAINE - BELGIUM
"GEVLOERD"
GEVLOERD

Fiap Honourable mention

Jose BEUT DUATO - ESPAÑA

Jose BEUT DUATO - ESPAÑA
"Carrasqueira"
Carrasqueira

Fiap Honourable mention

Pili GARCIA PITARCH - ESPAÑA

Pili GARCIA PITARCH - ESPAÑA
"Les nines de la mar"
Les nines de la mar

Fiap Honourable mention

Ramon FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ - ESPAÑA

Ramon FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ - ESPAÑA
"paraguas rojo"
paraguas rojo

Fiap Honourable mention

S P MUKHERJI - INDIA

S P MUKHERJI - INDIA
"One Foggy Morning"
One Foggy Morning

Fiap Honourable mention

Jorge LLORCA MARTINEZ - ESPAÑA

Jorge LLORCA MARTINEZ - ESPAÑA
"Payaso"
Payaso

Fiap Honourable mention

Michele MACINAI - ITALY

Michele MACINAI - ITALY
"tuscan golden sunrise 6"
tuscan golden sunrise 6

Fiap Golden Medal

Vladimir PROSHIN - RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Vladimir PROSHIN - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
"On the river"
On the river

Fiap Silvered Medal

Francisco MUÑOZ ESTEBAN - ESPAÑA

Francisco MUÑOZ ESTEBAN - ESPAÑA
"Green stoksness"
Green stoksness

Fiap Bronzed Medal

Habib ALZADJALI - OMAN

Habib ALZADJALI - OMAN
"Three Windows"
Three Windows

CEF Golden Medal

Mohammed AL SULAILI - SAUDI ARABIA

Mohammed AL SULAILI - SAUDI ARABIA
"School"
School

CEF Silvered Medal

Rami AL EDWAN - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Rami AL EDWAN - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
"Desert Transportation"
Desert Transportation

CEF Bronzed Medal

Mª Victoria PLANAS SALVADOR - ESPAÑA

Mª Victoria PLANAS SALVADOR - ESPAÑA
"Pluja tropical"
Pluja tropical

FCF Golden Medal

Bruno CHERUBINI - ITALY

Bruno CHERUBINI - ITALY
"Hair cutting in Cuba"
Hair cutting in Cuba

FCF Silvered Medal

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA

Enrique LÓPEZ-TAPIA - ESPAÑA
"ADORNOS FRUTALES"
ADORNOS FRUTALES

FCF Bronzed Medal

Thach HOANG NGOC - VIET NAM

Thach HOANG NGOC - VIET NAM
"Nets sewing no.1"
Nets sewing no.1

Fiap Honourable mention

Roberto DE LEONARDIS - ITALY

Roberto DE LEONARDIS - ITALY
"Transiberiana22"
Transiberiana22

Fiap Honourable mention

Saleh DASHTI - KUWAIT

Saleh DASHTI - KUWAIT
"pull jumping"
pull jumping

Fiap Honourable mention

Laiying TIE - CHINA

Laiying TIE - CHINA
"Outside world"
Outside world

Fiap Honourable mention

Michele MACINAI - ITALY

Michele MACINAI - ITALY
"tuscan golden sunrise 15"
tuscan golden sunrise 15

Fiap Honourable mention

Juan LAGUNA JIMENEZ - ESPAÑA

Juan LAGUNA JIMENEZ - ESPAÑA
"sopa en Tsomoriri"
sopa en Tsomoriri

Fiap Honourable mention

Hamed ALGHANBOOSI - OMAN

Hamed ALGHANBOOSI - OMAN
"Kids-1"
Kids-1

Jozef DE FRAINE

Black and white (according to FIAP rules)

Jozef DE FRAINE
"ONVERMOEIBAAR"
ONVERMOEIBAAR
Jozef DE FRAINE
"CRYING"
CRYING
Jozef DE FRAINE
"LAPLANDUIL"
LAPLANDUIL
Jozef DE FRAINE
"KIPPENFAMILIE"
KIPPENFAMILIE

Colour

Jozef DE FRAINE
"RED POWER"
RED POWER
Jozef DE FRAINE
"GEEUWENDE LYNX"
GEEUWENDE LYNX
Jozef DE FRAINE
"GEVLOERD"
GEVLOERD
Jozef DE FRAINE
"NO 88"
NO 88

Trips, BN/Colour

Jozef DE FRAINE
"DESERTDONKEY"
DESERTDONKEY
Jozef DE FRAINE
"BACK HOME"
BACK HOME
Jozef DE FRAINE
"DUST"
DUST